September 8, 2020 – May 29, 2021

Below is the schedule for the 2020-2021 school year.  Enrollment is ongoing and if you join mid-month tuition can be prorated. All classes are Hybrid, VIrtual or In-Person, you choose! Unless otherwise noted.

Classes highlighted in red are full. Please contact the studio to be added to the waitlist.

MONDAY CLASS AGE INSTRUCTOR STUDIO
         
4:30-5:00PM PETITE COMPANY GRADES 1+ REBECCA CORSETTI A
4:30-5:30PM TAP III GRADES 4-6 NICOLE FLAHERTY B
4:45-5:45PM BALLET  III GRADES 4-6 JENNIFER FAULKNER C
5:00-5:45PM JAZZ I/II GRADES 1-3 REBECCA CORSETTI A
5:30-6:30PM TEEN TAP I/II GRADES 6+ NICOLE FLAHERTY B
5:45-6:30PM BALLET I/II GRADES 1-3 JENNIFER FAULKNER A
5:45-6:45PM JUNIOR ELITE COMPANY GRADES 4-6 REBECCA CORSETTI C
6:30-7:15PM TAP COMPANY INT./ADV. STUDENTS NICOLE FLAHERTY B
7:15-8:15PM TEEN TAP III JR./SR. HIGH NICOLE FLAHERTY B
8:15-9:00PM SOLO/DUET REHEARSAL  ———- NICOLE FLAHERTY B
TUESDAY CLASS AGE INSTRUCTOR STUDIO
         
3:15-5:00PM SOLO/DUET REHEARSAL ———– RENEE CARROLL A
5:15-6:15PM LYRICAL I GRADES 4-6 RENEE CARROLL  C
         
6:15-7:15PM JAZZ III/TEEN JAZZ I GRADES  4+ RENEE CARROLL C
6:30-7:30PM TEEN HIP HOP GRADES 6-12  SHAWN MCCLINTOCK A
7:30-8:30PM PRODUCTION DANCE STARTS DECEMBER RENEE CARROLL A
         
WEDNESDAY CLASS AGE INSTRUCTOR STUDIO
3:30-4:15PM FAIRYTALE- VIRTUAL CLASS PRESCHOOL/KINDERGARTEN JENNIFER FAULKNER ZOOM
4:30-5:15PM FAIRYTALE- IN-PERSON PRESCHOOL/KINDERGARTEN RENEE CARROLL A
4:30-5:15PM TAP I/II GRADES 1-4 NICOLE FLAHERTY B
         
5:15-6:00PM TEEN ACROBATICS  GRADES 5+ REBECCA CORSETTI C
5:15-6:00PM SOLO/DUET REHEARSALS GRADES 6+ RENEE CARROLL A
         
6:00-7:00PM TEEN LYRICAL I/II GRADES 7+ NICOLE FLAHERTY B
6:00-7:15PM  TEEN LYRICAL/CONTEMP III JR./SR. HIGH REBECCA CORSETTI C
6:00-7:15PM  TEEN LYRICAL/CONTEMP IV JR./SR. HIGH RENEE CARROLL A
         
7:15-8:30PM TEEN JAZZ II/III JR./SR. HIGH RENEE CARROLL C
7:15-8:30PM TEEN JAZZ IV JR./SR. HIGH REBECCA CORSETTI A
         
         
         
         
THURSDAY CLASS AGE INSTRUCTOR STUDIO
3:15-3:30PM  SOLO/DUET REHEARSALS  ——- TMC TEACHERS  C
3:30-4:45PM TEEN BALLET IV JR./SR. HIGH CAROL SCHNEIDER-SERADA  A
4:00-4:45PM TINY YOGIS  AGES 3.5 TO 5 JENNIFER FAULKNER B
4:45-5:30PM MOVE N’ GROOVE YOGA GRADES K-3 JENNIFER FAULKNER B
4:45-5:30PM ACROBATICS GRADES K-4 REBECCA CORSETTI C
4:45-5:30PM POINTE III JR./SR. HIGH CAROL SCHNEIDER-SERADA A
5:30-6:30PM TEEN ELITE CO. INT. STUDENTS CAROL SCHNEIDER-SERADA C
5:30-6:30PM SENIOR ELITE CO.  JR./SR. HIGH REBECCA CORSETTI A
5:30-6:15PM HIP HOP I GRADES K-2 SHAWN MCCLINTOCK B
6:15-7:00PM HIP HOP II  GRADES 3-5 SHAWN MCCLINTOCK B
6:30-7:45PM TEEN BALLET III JR./SR. HIGH CAROL SCHNEIDER-SERADA A
6:30-7:30PM TEEN BALLET I/II GRADES 6+ REBECCA CORSETTI C
7:45-8:30PM POINTE I/II JR./SR. HIGH CAROL SCHNEIDER-SERADA C
FRIDAY CLASS AGE INSTRUCTOR STUDIO
         
         
SATURDAY CLASS AGE INSTRUCTOR STUDIO
9:00-9:30AM MOMMY & ME AGES 1.5 TO 3 JACKIE GRADY A
9:30-10:15AM TINY DANCERS AGES 2.5 TO 3.5 JACKIE GRADY A
 10:30-11:15AM  FAIRY TALE DANCE  AGES 3.5 TO 5  JACKIE GRADY A
11:15-12:00PM  DANCE FOUNDATIONS GRADES K-1 JACKIE GRADY A
         

Start typing and press Enter to search